Precinct Number/Name
|
County
|
PCO
|
Telephone
|
|
|
PRECINCT 150 - C WHIDBEY 01 |
Island Co Dist1 |
Lionel Peoples, Sr |
360-675-2793 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
PRECINCT 151 - C WHIDBEY 02 |
Island Co Dist1 |
Jerome Rosen |
360-914-0524 |
[email protected] |
Appointed |
PRECINCT 152 - C WHIDBEY 03 |
Island Co Dist1 |
Kristen Griffin |
(360) 678-7419 |
[email protected] |
Appointed |
PRECINCT 153 - COUPEVILLE |
Island Co Dist1 |
Adriane Fain |
620-235-9557 |
[email protected] |
Appointed |
PRECINCT 154 - C WHIDBEY 04 |
Island Co Dist1 |
Ivan Lewis |
360-320-8298 |
[email protected] |
Appointed |
PRECINCT 155 - C WHIDBEY 05 |
Island Co Dist1 |
Deborah Wright |
425-870-0247 |
[email protected] |
Appointed |
PRECINCT 160 - S WHIDBEY 01 |
Island Co Dist1 |
Linda Bainbridge |
360-331-5948h, 360-682-8008 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
PRECINCT 161 - S WHIDBEY 02 |
Island Co Dist1 |
Lois Chowen |
360-331-2042 |
[email protected] |
Appointed |
PRECINCT 162 - S WHIDBEY 03 |
Island Co Dist1 |
Ria Claassen |
360-331-1652 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
PRECINCT 163 - S WHIDBEY 04 |
Island Co Dist1 |
Steve Sloan |
360-969-1342 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
PRECINCT 164 - S WHIDBEY 05 |
Island Co Dist1 |
Mar-E Robnett |
360-321-2203h, 301-367-7310c |
[email protected] |
Elected |
PRECINCT 165 - S WHIDBEY 06 |
Island Co Dist1 |
Gerald A. Hill |
360-331-6730 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
PRECINCT 166 - LANGLEY |
Island Co Dist1 |
Craig Cyr |
360-914-0059 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
PRECINCT 167 - S WHIDBEY 07 |
Island Co Dist1 |
Ashley Eriksson |
(661) 609-5722 |
[email protected] |
Acting |
PRECINCT 168 - S WHIDBEY 08 |
Island Co Dist1 |
John Stephenson |
360-321-1244h, 206-817-8786 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
PRECINCT 169 - S WHIDBEY 09 |
Island Co Dist1 |
Carol Krez |
360-341-2317 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
PRECINCT 170 - S WHIDBEY 10 |
Island Co Dist1 |
Kim Jordan |
425-241-1624 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
Precinct Number/Name
|
County
|
PCO
|
Telephone
|
Email
|
Status
|
PRECINCT 201 - OAK HARBOR 01 |
Island Co Dist2 |
Mary Treis |
360-682-2662 |
[email protected] |
Acting |
PRECINCT 202 - OAK HARBOR 02 |
Island Co Dist2 |
Ashley Newman |
360-320-4430 |
[email protected] |
Appointed |
PRECINCT 203 - OAK HARBOR 03 |
Island Co Dist2 |
|
|
|
Open |
PRECINCT 204 - OAK HARBOR 04 |
Island Co Dist2 |
Joseph Busig |
360-720-1905 |
[email protected] |
Appointed |
PRECINCT 205 - OAK HARBOR 05 |
Island Co Dist2 |
Greg Goforth |
|
|
Open |
PRECINCT 206 - OAK HARBOR 06 |
Island Co Dist2 |
Peps Winchester |
|
[email protected] |
Open |
PRECINCT 207 - OAK HARBOR 07 |
Island Co Dist2 |
|
|
t |
Open |
PRECINCT 208 - OAK HARBOR 08 |
Island Co Dist2 |
Cierra Rutter |
|
[email protected] |
Appointed |
PRECINCT 209 - OAK HARBOR 09 |
Island Co Dist2 |
Fe Mischo |
360-632-5672 |
[email protected] |
Appointed |
PRECINCT 251 - N WHIDBEY 06 |
Island Co Dist2 |
Beth Paul |
(360) 672-1227. |
[email protected] |
Appointed |
PRECINCT 252 - N WHIDBEY 07 |
Island Co Dist2 |
Jane Jaehning |
360-279-1261 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
PRECINCT 253 - N WHIDBEY 08 |
Island Co Dist2 |
Harvey Brenneise |
|
[email protected] |
Appointed |
PRECINCT 254 - N WHIDBEY 09 |
Island Co Dist2 |
Jack Gribble |
360-682-2662 |
[email protected] |
Appointed
|
PRECINCT 255 - N WHIDBEY 10 |
Island Co Dist2 |
Morgan Nielson |
|
[email protected] |
Acting |
PRECINCT 256 - N WHIDBEY 11 |
Island Co Dist2 |
Art Huffine |
360-682-2662 |
[email protected] |
Acting |
Precinct Number/Name
|
County
|
PCO
|
Telephone
|
Email
|
Status
|
PRECINCT 351 - N WHIDBEY 01 |
Island Co Dist3 |
Logan Ince |
360-672-4505 |
[email protected] |
Open |
PRECINCT 352 - N WHIDBEY 02 |
Island Co Dist3 |
Terry Cays |
425-478-7030 |
[email protected] |
Appointed |
PRECINCT 353 - N WHIDBEY 03 |
Island Co Dist3 |
Pam Fick |
360-675-5379 |
[email protected] |
Appointed |
PRECINCT 354 - N WHIDBEY 04 |
Island Co Dist3 |
Victorio DiMaggio |
360-969-3541 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
PRECINCT 355 - N WHIDBEY 05 |
Island Co Dist3 |
Matthew Colston |
360-929-6231 |
[email protected] |
Appointed |
PRECINCT 301 - CAMANO 01 |
Island Co Dist3 |
Michael Budbill |
360-387-1458 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
PRECINCT 302 - CAMANO 02 |
Island Co Dist3 |
John Amell |
206-755-0246 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
PRECINCT 303 - CAMANO 03 |
Island Co Dist3 |
Allison Warner |
425-344-7829 |
[email protected] |
Appointed |
PRECINCT 304 - CAMANO 04 |
Island Co Dist3 |
Earl Vaughan |
360-387-8452 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
PRECINCT 305 - CAMANO 05 |
Island Co Dist3 |
Bruce Hall |
4252463626 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
PRECINCT 306 - CAMANO 06 |
Island Co Dist3 |
Stuart Heady |
425-772-7752 |
[email protected]; |
Appointed |
PRECINCT 307 - CAMANO 07 |
Island Co Dist3 |
Melody Risner |
360-387-7556 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
PRECINCT 308 - CAMANO 08 |
Island Co Dist3 |
Lee Rosendaal |
360-624-0085 |
[email protected] |
Appointed |
PRECINCT 309 - CAMANO 09 |
Island Co Dist3 |
Mary Kanter |
425-442-5949 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
PRECINCT 310 - CAMANO 10 |
Island Co Dist3 |
Bob Bourdeau |
(206) 755-3471 |
[email protected] |
Appointed |
PRECINCT 311 - CAMANO 11 |
Island Co Dist3 |
Donna Conner |
360-720-4079 |
[email protected]
|
Open |
Precinct number/Name
|
County
|
PCO
|
Telephone
|
Email
|
Status
|
Mount Vernon 7 307 |
Skagit County |
Richard Brocksmith |
360-826-2164 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
Mount Vernon 8 308 |
Skagit County |
Jim Byron |
360-899-9983 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
Mount Vernon 16 316 |
Skagit County |
M Lynn Campbell |
360-428-6785 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
Mount Vernon 10 310 |
Skagit County |
Jorge Manzanera |
360-333-2261 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
Mount Vernon 9 309 |
Skagit County |
Kenneth Vanderhyde |
360-848-1942 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
Allen 103 |
Skagit County |
Don Glover |
425-319-2505 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
Snee Oosh 150 |
Skagit County |
Tony Harrah |
360-466-1858 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
Harmony 129 |
Skagit County |
Alec McDougall |
360-424-6510 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
Whitney 157 |
Skagit County |
Joanne Odegaard |
360-466-4239 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
Dewey 119 |
Skagit County |
Velit Seyfettin |
360-293-9320 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
Mount Vernon 30 330 |
Skagit County |
Trena Berton |
310-663-0788 |
|
Appointed |
Dodge Valley 121 |
Skagit County |
Rick Shorten |
360-708-8009 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
Gages 165 |
Skagit County |
Mathew Wend |
360-420-2044 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
Swinomish 153 |
Skagit County |
Lona Wilbur |
360-610-7046 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
Terrace |
Skagit County |
Brad Clure |
360-610-7378 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
Mount Vernon 11 |
Skagit County |
Carol Sullivan |
360-739-4878 |
[email protected] |
Appointed |
Rosario |
Skagit County |
Jan Robinson |
503-837-6900 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
La Conner |
Skagit County |
Debbie Aldrich |
(360) 757-0610 |
[email protected] |
Appointed |
Montborne 140 |
Skagit County |
Susan McCloud |
336-392-0640 |
[email protected] |
Appointed |
Skyridge 144 |
Skagit County |
Pat Chavez-Pickett |
360-336-2710 |
[email protected] |
Appointed |
Shelter Bay 149 |
Skagit County |
Bennett Massey-Helber |
469-400-8762 |
[email protected] |
Acting |
Precinct Number/Name
|
County
|
PCO
|
Telephone
|
Email Address
|
Status
|
STANWOOD 1 |
Snohomish Co |
Leonard Kelley |
425-263-2054 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
STANWOOD 2 |
Snohomish Co |
Jan Krick |
541-254-0325 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
STANWOOD 5 |
Snohomish Co |
Koran Cheers |
425-239-7699 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
PORT SUSAN |
Snohomish Co |
Alida Booth |
360-652-1087 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
VILLAGE |
Snohomish Co |
Marshia Armstrong |
206-619-7999 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
LAKE GOODWIN |
Snohomish Co |
Michael Phillips |
360-572-4355 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
KACKMAN |
Snohomish Co |
David McKenzie |
206-790-0246 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
WATERS |
Snohomish Co |
David Ridgeway |
(360) 652-8701 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
MC RAE |
Snohomish Co |
Don Sorenson |
360-652-9800 |
[email protected] |
Elected |
KETCHUM |
Snohomish Co |
Phyllis De Soto |
425.314.0082 |
[email protected] |
Elected |